2021 - Discounted Rates at 50% off!

Discounted RateJuly 1 -
December 21, 2021
July 1 -
December 21, 2021
December 22, 2021 -
January 04, 2022
December 22, 2021 -
January 04, 2022
ROOM TYPEROOM ONLYBREAKFAST
INCLUDED
ROOM ONLYBREAKFAST
INCLUDED
Superior Room2,2503,0007,0007,750
1 Bedroom Junior Suite2,8503,6008,4009,150
1 Bedroom Premier Suite - Jacuzzi3,3504,10011,20011,950
2 Bedroom Family Suite - Jacuzzi4,4505,20014,00015,500
Beachfront Honeymoon Suite with Jacuzzi5,5006,25021,40022,150
1 Bedroom Beachfront Grand Suite - Oceanview5,5006,25021,40022,150
3 Bedroom Family Suite with Roofdeck7,90010,15022,20024,450
2 Bedroom Oceanview Executive - Jacuzzi5,8007,30018,80020,300
2 Bedroom Sky Suite with Private Pool10,05011,55026,80028,300

Inclusions:
• Fast Internet, Daily Room Housekeeping, Use of great swimming pool.

Policy:
• Children free below 12 years using existing bed. Superior, Junior Suite, 1 Bedroom Premier and Honeymoon Suite are good for 2 guests, 2 Bedrooms are good for 4 guests 3 Bedroom is good for 6 guests. All room s except superior may have 1 additional per person/bed for P1,000 per night.
• Free cancellation. Free shortening of stay. No breakfast.
• Mandatory Hand Sanitizer and temperature reading at hotel entry. Mandatory masks in the common area #SafeCleanStays.

[email protected] | 036.288.1601

This post is also available in: English 简体中文