2021 - Discounted Rates at 50% off!

Discounted RateJuly 1 -
December 21, 2021
December 22, 2021 -
January 04, 2022
December 22, 2021 -
January 04, 2022
January 5, 2022 -
December 20, 2022
January 5, 2022 -
December 20, 2022
ROOM TYPEROOM ONLYROOM ONLYBREAKFAST
INCLUDED
ROOM ONLYBREAKFAST
INCLUDED
Superior Room1,7807,0007,7503,2003,950
1 Bedroom Junior Suite2,1508,4009,1503,9004,650
1 Bedroom Premier Suite - Jacuzzi2,90011,20011,9505,0005,750
2 Bedroom Family Suite - Jacuzzi3,80014,00015,5006,4007,900
Beachfront Honeymoon Suite with Jacuzzi6,11121,40022,1507,70011,150
1 Bedroom Beachfront Grand Suite - Oceanview6,00021,40022,1509,90011,150
3 Bedroom Family Suite with Roofdeck6,00022,20024,4507,70012,450
2 Bedroom Oceanview Executive - Jacuzzi5,00018,80020,3008,80010,300
2 Bedroom Sky Suite with Private Pool7,00026,80028,30012,80014,300

Inclusions:
• Fast Internet, Daily Room Housekeeping, Use of great swimming pool.

Policy:
• Children free below 12 years using existing bed. Superior, Junior Suite, 1 Bedroom Premier and Honeymoon Suite are good for 2 guests, 2 Bedrooms are good for 4 guests 3 Bedroom is good for 6 guests. All room s except superior may have 1 additional per person/bed for P1,000 per night.
• Free cancellation. Free shortening of stay. No breakfast.
• Mandatory Hand Sanitizer and temperature reading at hotel entry. Mandatory masks in the common area #SafeCleanStays.

Please Take Note that:
AUGUST to DECEMBER 20 2021
CANCELLATION POLICY: Full refundable and fully Re-bookable.
PAYMENT: Pre-paid to Confirm
DECEMBER  21 – Jan 4 2022
CANCELLATION POLICY: Non Refundable, non Re-bookable.
PAYMENT: Pre-paid to Confirm
Jan 5- ONWARDS
CANCELLATION POLICY: Re-bookable, Non-refundable.
PAYMENT: Pre-paid to confirm

[email protected] | 036.288.1601

This post is also available in: 简体中文 繁體中文