2021 - Discounted Rates at 75% off!

ROOM TYPEFebruary 15 - December 22, 2021
Discounted Rate
December 23, 2021 -
Onwards
Superior Room1,9007,600
1 Bedroom Junior Suite2,2509,000
1 Bedroom Premier Suite - Jacuzzi2,80011,200
2 Bedroom Family Suite - Jacuzzi3,80015,200
Beachfront Honeymoon Suite with Jacuzzi4,50018,000
1 Bedroom Beachfront Grand Suite - Oceanview6,25025,000
3 Bedroom Family Suite with Roofdeck6,00024,000
2 Bedroom Oceanview Executive - Jacuzzi5,00020,000
2 Bedroom Sky Suite with Private Pool7,00028,000

Inclusions:
• Fast Internet, Daily Room Housekeeping, Use of great swimming pool.

Policy:
• Children free below 12 years using existing bed. Superior, Junior Suite, 1 Bedroom Premier and Honeymoon Suite are good for 2 guests, 2 Bedrooms are good for 4 guests 3 Bedroom is good for 6 guests. All room s except superior may have 1 additional per person/bed for P1,000 per night.
• Free cancellation. Free shortening of stay. No breakfast.
• Mandatory Hand Sanitizer and temperature reading at hotel entry. Mandatory masks in the common area #SafeCleanStays.

[email protected] | 036.288.1601

This post is also available in: English 繁體中文